RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Élève Pilote05200
Pilote débutant512300
Pilote confirmé1232440
Pilote en Chef3260600
Officier en second6095700
Premier Ofiicier95130900
Capitaine1301751000
Capitaine en Chef1752201200
Commandant de bord2203502000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]