RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Élève Pilote05208
Pilote débutant512312
Pilote confirmé1232458
Pilote en Chef3260624
Officier en second6095728
Premier Officier95150936
Capitaine1502101040
Capitaine en Chef2103001248
Commandant de bord3005502080


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]